sfp transceiver suppliers, china sfp transceiver manufacturers, exporters, factories and distributors related to sfp transceiver

sfp transceiver


Manufacturers & Suppliers
Home » Products » sfp transceiver
Competitive sfp transceiver products from various China sfp transceiver manufacturers and sfp transceiver suppliers are listed below, please view them and select the most helpful info for you. Besides, we also provide you with Motorcycle related products such as for your choice.

  • Select to
  • View:
  • Select to
Page 1 of 3 << Previous 1 2 3 Next >>
  • Search:
  • Products
    Products
    Sell Leads
    Buy Leads
    Companies
Display Products

Let the world's buyers contact you!

Display your Products now!
Post Buying Leads

Let suppliers know what you are looking for!

Post a Buying Lead now!
Trade Train

Let the world's buyers find your site!

Learn more!
Did not find what you are looking for?Let suppliers know what you need,it's FREE!
Tradett.com is the largest global B2B marketplace. Global China sfp transceiver, find sfp transceiver Manufacturers, sfp transceiver Suppliers here every day. If you are a manufacturer or supplier who want more international buyers, join tradett for free now, and get your products listed here.
Your may also be interested in:
View More Related Items
Home » Sell Offers » sfp transceiver
  • Select to
Contact Now

5 more sfp transceiver offers

Features:1) 1000BASE-CWDM small form factor GBIC module2) 1,470nm - 1,610nm (in 20nm intervals)3) 120km transfer distance

Syslink Group Ltd.

China
Trade Train
Silver Supplier
Audited Supplier
Contact Now

5 more sfp transceiver offers

NETON SFP Transceiver Module Transmitter center wavelength: 1310nm, 1550nm; Data rate: 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps; QC inspection: ISO, CE, CB, UL, ROHS, FDA, etc; Power supply: single 3.3V; Distance: SR, IR1, IR2, LR1, LR2; Operating temperature: 0 to +70 or -40 to 85.

Chengdu Neton Optoelectronic Technologies Co., Ltd.

China [Sichuan,Chengdu]
Trade Train
Silver Supplier
Audited Supplier
Contact Now

6 more sfp transceiver offers

C-LIGHT, your trustworthy SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2 transceiver manufacturer, has LARGE SELECTION of discounted and custom COMPATIBLE transceivers for use in big brand system like CISCO.

SHENZHEN C-LIGHT NETWORK COMMUNICATION CO., LTD

China [Guangdong,Shenzhen]
Trade Train
Silver Supplier
Audited Supplier
Contact Now

2 more sfp transceiver offers

Description 1) Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle 2) Data Rate up to OC24 3) Metal enclosure for lower EMI 4) Transmitter Center Wavelength 850nm,1310nm ,1550nm 5) Receiver PIN or APD 6) Operating Temperature 0鈩儈+70 鈩? 7) RoHS compliant Applications 1) Fiber Channel 2) Ethernet

NEOWEL

China [Guangdong]
Trade Train
Silver Supplier
Audited Supplier
  • Select to
  • Slotlight Products
Bookmark this page Email this page Make TradeTT.com your homepage
All Offers/Products/Company Profiles/Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and Tradett shall not be held liable for any such content. However, Tradett respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. To see our intellectual property policy and for intellectual property rights click here.