Home » Sell Offer » Wuhu ruichuang forklift co.,ltd Sell Offer

forklift truck

Date Posted: 17 June 2011
Offer Expires: 17 December 2011
Offer Category:
  • Product Details
  • Company Profile
  • Contact Details
Parameter  NameUnitFD15FD18FD20FD25FD30
Power modelDieselDieselDieselDieselDiesel
Rated capacitykg15001800200025003000
Load center mm500500500500500
Lifting heightmm30003000300030003000
Free lifting heightmm115115135135145
Size of forks (L*W*H)mm920*100*35920*100*401070*122*401070*122*401070*125*45
Mast tilt angle(Front/Back).6/126/126/126/126/12
Minimum turning radiusmm20602060224022402400
Minimum right-angle stacking aisle widthmm36803680411041104280
Minimum right-angle aisle widthmm18651865201020102120
Minimum ground clearancemm105105110110120
Overhead guard heightmm20402040207020702090
Front overhangmm400400470470475
Max driving speed (Full  load)km/h14.514.5191920
Max lifting speed (Full  load/Without load)km/h460/500460/510490/510490/510470/520
Max  tractive force (Full  load)KN1616171718
Max grade ability%2020202020
Overall length( No  forks)mm22502250257025702695
Overall widthmm10861086116011601230
Max fork lifting height(With load backrest)mm38603860402440244265
Mast heightmm19551955199019902055
Tyre                Front wheelmm6.50-10-10PR6.50-10-10PR7.00-12-12PR7.00-12-12PR28*9-15-12PR
Tyre                Back wheelmm5.00-8-10PR5.00-8-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.00-9-10PR6.50-10-10PR
Axle basemm14001400160016001700
Wheel base(Front/Back)mm890/920890/920970/970970/9701000/970
Dead weight(No load)kg26802890335037504350
               Voltage/CapacityV/Ah12/9012/9012/9012/9012/90
ModelXINGCHANG485BPGXINGCHANG485BPGXINGCHANG490BPGXINGCHANG490BPGXINGCHANG490BPG
Rated powerkw/r.p.m30/260030/260037/265037/265037/2650
Rated  torqueNm/r.p.m131/1800131/1800148/2000148/2000148/2000
Cylinders diameter *Strokemm0.9 85*1009*10090*1000.9
Number of cylinders4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0
displacementL2.272.272.542.542.54
  • Related Products
Contact Now

Keywords:
Categories:
  • Search:
  • Products
    Products
    Sell Leads
    Buy Leads
    Companies
  • Slotlight Products
Bookmark this page Email this page Make TradeTT.com your homepage
All Offers/Products/Company Profiles/Images and other user-posted contents are posted by the user and Tradett shall not be held liable for any such content. However, Tradett respects the intellectual property, copyright, trademark, trade secret or any other personal or proprietary third party rights and expects the same from others. To see our intellectual property policy and for intellectual property rights click here.